Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    152 Longview Rd, Unit 162 Fayetteville, GA 30214-3846
    Property profile & analytics

    152 Longview Rd, Unit 162 Fayetteville, GA 30214-3846

• Day care centers
    • 1,776 SF
    • 6.39 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US22-0457972
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Georgia Home Analysis / Home Inspector
    • Oak Leaf School / Daycare Center
    • All Heart Prep Academy / Training Center
    • Unity Christian Fellowship International (UCFI) / Association Or Organization
    • Fayette Christian School / Religious School

    Property Details for 152 Longview Rd

    Year built
    1949
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    6.39 lot acres
    Property size
    1,776 SF
    Property type
    Day care centers
    APN
    0544 077
    APU
    544077

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.4526
    Latitude
    33.4898
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $8,823
    $58,876
    $257,760
    $316,636
    -
    $147,190
    $644,400
    $791,590