Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1519 Radio Rd Durant, OK 74701-2039
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1519 Radio Rd Durant, OK 74701-2039

• Day care centers
    • 14,000 SF
    • 1.14 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US69-1791957
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Little Arrows Child Development Center / Daycare Center

    Property Details for 1519 Radio Rd

    Year built
    1977
    Lot size
    1.14 lot acres
    Property size
    14,000 SF
    Property type
    Day care centers
    APN
    A399-25-06S-08E-1-007-00
    APU
    A3992506S08E100700

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -96.4082
    Latitude
    34.0063
    CBSA code
    20460

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,502
    $6,050
    $52,271
    $58,321
    -
    $55,000
    $475,191
    $530,191