1504 23Rd St SW Jamestown, ND 58401
- Commercial real estate
Current Use by Public Records
- Commercial real estate
Property Details for 1504 23Rd St SW
- Property type
- Commercial real estate
Description
Combined Price: $1,875,000 1504 23rd St SW - $985,000 1501 23rd St SW - $890,000 35.74 Total Acres 1504 23rd St SW - 10.36 acres 1501 23rd St SW - 25.38 acres Zoned POC - Public / Open Space / Conservation
Alternative Use
Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free
- Longitude
- -101.3279945
- Latitude
- 48.2106422