Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    15039 State Hwy 37 Massena, NY 13662-3144
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    15039 State Hwy 37 Massena, NY 13662-3144

• Automotive properties
    • 8,160 SF
    • 1.80 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 17, 2024
    $470,000
    Property ID
    US63-1361608
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Automotive properties

    Property Details for 15039 State Hwy 37

    Year built
    1991
    Lot size
    1.80 lot acres
    Property size
    8,160 SF
    Property type
    Automotive properties
    APN
    405289 9.003-2-63.1
    APU
    40528990032631

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.9468
    Latitude
    44.9244
    CBSA code
    36300
    CBSA name
    OGDENSBURG-MASSENA, NY MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $27,600
    $221,000
    $248,600
    -
    $42,462
    $340,000
    $382,462