Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1500 4th St Flagstaff, AZ 86004-5866
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1500 4th St Flagstaff, AZ 86004-5866

• Manufacturing properties
    • 53,138 SF
    • 35.94 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US07-2299683
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $3,080,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • W L Gore & Associates Inc / Electronics & Wireless Store
    • Medical East / Production Facility

    Property Details for 1500 4th St

    Year built
    1994
    Lot size
    35.94 lot acres
    Property size
    53,138 SF
    Property type
    Manufacturing properties
    APN
    107-16-007W
    APU
    10716007W

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -111.61
    Latitude
    35.2027
    CBSA code
    22380
    CBSA name
    FLAGSTAFF, AZ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $272,293
    $300,610
    $4,270,648
    $4,571,258
    -
    $1,878,812
    $26,691,547
    $28,570,359