Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1480 Summerall Rd Labelle, FL 33935-9339
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1480 Summerall Rd Labelle, FL 33935-9339

• Auto shops
    • 1,085 SF
    • 1.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-2826864
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Auto shops

    Property Details for 1480 Summerall Rd

    Year built
    1975
    Lot size
    1.00 lot acres
    Property size
    1,085 SF
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    S11-42-28-001-000B-0010
    APU
    S114228001000B0010

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.4952
    Latitude
    26.8346

Total Market Value
    2023
    $306
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $42,267
    -
    $20,500
    $81,822
    $102,322