Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    14750 Fairway Ln Platte City, MO 64079-9550
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    14750 Fairway Ln Platte City, MO 64079-9550

• Golf courses & driving ranges
    • 72,188 SF
    • 122.32 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US48-0808494
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $910,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Golf courses & driving ranges

    Property Details for 14750 Fairway Ln

    Year built
    1994
    Lot size
    122.32 lot acres
    Property size
    72,188 SF
    Property type
    Golf courses & driving ranges
    APN
    12-8.0-33-000-000-007-002
    APU
    128033000000007002

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $910,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.728
    Latitude
    39.362
    CBSA code
    28140
    CBSA name
    KANSAS CITY, MO-KS METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $21,152
    $124,741
    $183,795
    $308,536
    -
    $650,000
    $600,000
    $1,250,000