Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    14651 Florida Blvd Baton Rouge, LA 70819-3220
    Property profile & analytics

    14651 Florida Blvd Baton Rouge, LA 70819-3220

• Sports & entertainment properties
    • 1,302 SF
    • 6.04 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US36-0910978
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Sports & entertainment properties

    Property Details for 14651 Florida Blvd

    Lot size
    6.04 lot acres
    Property size
    1,302 SF
    Property type
    Sports & entertainment properties
    APN
    1777807
    APU
    1777807

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -91.0236
    Latitude
    30.4663
    CBSA code
    12940
    CBSA name
    BATON ROUGE, LA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $2,500
    $35,000
    $37,500
    -
    $25,000
    $233,333
    $258,333