Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1465 Medical Park Cir Tupelo, MS 38801-6595
    Property profile & analytics

    1465 Medical Park Cir Tupelo, MS 38801-6595

• Office buildings
    • 3,492 SF
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US50-0693565
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Tupelo Endodontics PA / Dental Office
    • Dr. Brent Crumpton / Dental Office

    Property Details for 1465 Medical Park Cir

    Year built
    2018
    Property size
    3,492 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    113E-06-054-02
    APU
    113E0605402

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -88.7168
    Latitude
    34.2364
    CBSA code
    46180

Total Market Value
    2023
    $12,619
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $94,286
    -
    $160,000
    $468,570
    $628,570