Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1460 E Bell Rd Phoenix, AZ 85022
    Property profile & analytics

    1460 E Bell Rd Phoenix, AZ 85022

• Specialty properties
    • 4,736 SF
    • 19.13 lot acres
    Retail and Industrial Space Available For Lease
    Contact for pricing
    1,158 SF

    Retail and Industrial Space Available

    90,102 SF retail and industrial space for lease.

    1460 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US07-1127338
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Saratoga Ridge Apartments Phase 2 / Hotel & Motel / Bed & Breakfast
    • Tree Design Landscaping Specialist LLC / Landscaping / General Contractor
    • HDJPRODUCTIONS / Photography Service / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • T B Marketplace / Grocery & Convenience Store / Food Market
    • Clean Dry Carpet Care / Carpet Cleaning Service

    Property Details for 1460 E Bell Rd

    Year built
    1984
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    19.13 lot acres
    Property size
    4,736 SF
    Zone code
    R-4A
    Property type
    Specialty properties
    APN
    214-14-305
    APU
    21414305

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $95,511,000
      Market price range: $1.42M - $95.5M
      AI Estimate
      $92,122,000
      Market price range: $1.16M - $92.1M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -112.051
    Latitude
    33.6458
    CBSA code
    38060
    CBSA name
    PHOENIX-MESA-SCOTTSDALE, AZ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $221,952
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $10,798,160
    -
    $21,521,400
    $86,460,200
    $107,981,600
    View Listing