Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    146 Parker Hall Rd Niverville, NY 12130
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    146 Parker Hall Rd Niverville, NY 12130

• Auto shops
    • 1,750 SF
    • 1.30 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2597896
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Auto shops

    Property Details for 146 Parker Hall Rd

    Year built
    1935
    Lot size
    1.30 lot acres
    Property size
    1,750 SF
    Zone code
    05 - COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    104489 23.20-2-19
    APU
    1044892320219

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.6574
    Latitude
    42.4398
    CBSA code
    26460

Total Market Value
    2021
    $0.00
    $49,500
    $60,500
    $110,000
    -
    $73,881
    $90,298
    $164,179