Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1456 Pines St Niceville, FL 32578
    Property profile & analytics

    1456 Pines St Niceville, FL 32578

• Warehouses
    • 792 SF
    • 0.50 lot acres
    Industrial Warehouse with Office Space For Sale
    $1,050,000
    0.50 Acres

    Industrial Warehouse with Office Space

    Modern industrial warehouse featuring office space, fenced yard, and storage.

    1456 Pine Street, Niceville, FL 32578
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US18-2602504
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 1456 Pines St

    Year built
    1945
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.50 lot acres
    Property size
    792 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    24-1S-22-223A-000D-0100
    APU
    241S22223A000D0100

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $1,025,000
      ML approach
      $1,025,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -86.4079
    Latitude
    30.4782
    CBSA code
    18880
    CBSA name
    CRESTVIEW-FORT WALTON BEACH-DESTIN, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,001
    $61,696
    $358,511
    $420,207
    -
    $61,696
    $358,511
    $420,207
    View Listing