Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1451 Mt Ulla Hwy Mount Ulla, NC 28125-9716
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1451 Mt Ulla Hwy Mount Ulla, NC 28125-9716

• Office buildings
    • 3,156 SF
    • 1.12 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 9, 2023
    $250,000
    Property ID
    US53-1832414
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office buildings

    Property Details for 1451 Mt Ulla Hwy

    Year built
    1966
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    1.12 lot acres
    Property size
    3,156 SF
    Zone code
    NB
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    4679-21-2475.000
    APU
    4679212475000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.7762
    Latitude
    35.6369
    CBSA code
    16740
    CBSA name
    CHARLOTTE-CONCORD-GASTONIA, NC-SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $905
    $45,430
    $107,970
    $153,400
    -
    $45,430
    $107,970
    $153,400