Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1450 Wythe St Petersburg, VA 23803-3944
    Property profile & analytics

    1450 Wythe St Petersburg, VA 23803-3944

• Grocery and convenience stores
    • 5,676 SF
    • 1.51 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US87-1809167
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

• Lucky Seven / Gas Station
    • 2 For 1 Pizza / Restaurant

    Property Details for 1450 Wythe St

    Year built
    1999
    Lot size
    1.51 lot acres
    Property size
    5,676 SF
    Zone code
    B-2
    Property type
    Grocery and convenience stores
    APN
    29030800
    APU
    29030800

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.4279
    Latitude
    37.2204
    CBSA code
    40060
    CBSA name
    RICHMOND, VA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2019
    $11,178
    $292,200
    $535,800
    $828,000
    -
    $292,200
    $535,800
    $828,000