Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    14350 193rd Pl Woodinville, WA 98072-8402
    Property profile & analytics

    14350 193rd Pl Woodinville, WA 98072-8402

• Manufacturing properties
    • 18,000 SF
    • 0.85 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-1660100
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,920,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Viking Repair Woodinville / Home Appliance Store
    • Bosk Brew Works / Production Facility / Brewery & Distillery
    • KJK custom Millwork Inc / Architect

    Property Details for 14350 193rd Pl

    Year built
    1982
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.85 lot acres
    Property size
    18,000 SF
    Zone code
    I
    Property type
    Manufacturing properties
    APN
    032605-9140
    APU
    326059140

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.149
    Latitude
    47.7684
    CBSA code
    42660
    CBSA name
    SEATTLE-TACOMA-BELLEVUE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $22,509
    $629,600
    $1,534,300
    $2,163,900
    -
    $629,600
    $1,534,300
    $2,163,900