Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    14210 Telephone Ave Chino, CA 91710-5734
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    14210 Telephone Ave Chino, CA 91710-5734

• Commercial real estate
    • 323,040 SF
    • 13.75 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US10-1145011
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $34,740,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Whiplash / Logistics Company / Freight Service

    Property Details for 14210 Telephone Ave

    Year built
    1998
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    13.75 lot acres
    Property size
    323,040 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    1021-391-39-0000
    APU
    1021391390000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $40,657,000
      Market price range: $40.7M - $114M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.695
    Latitude
    33.9941
    CBSA code
    40140
    CBSA name
    RIVERSIDE-SAN BERNARDINO-ONTARIO, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $353,738
    $11,155,190
    $21,873,098
    $33,028,288
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00