Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    14121 County Rd 455 Clermont, FL 34711-9227
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    14121 County Rd 455 Clermont, FL 34711-9227

• Manufacturing properties
    • 2,400 SF
    • 0.50 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-0451773
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Charlie's Auto Care / Auto Repair Shop
    • Simple Cash Title Loans / Loan Service
    • Hi-Tech Towing & Recovery / Auto Repair Shop

    Property Details for 14121 County Rd 455

    Year built
    1962
    Construction
    METAL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.50 lot acres
    Property size
    2,400 SF
    Property type
    Manufacturing properties
    APN
    09-22-26-1000-053-00002
    APU
    92226100005300002

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.6841
    Latitude
    28.552
    CBSA code
    36740
    CBSA name
    ORLANDO-KISSIMMEE, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $922
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $69,163
    -
    $47,435
    $21,728
    $69,163