Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    138 Coggins Rd Biscoe, NC 27209-9699
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    138 Coggins Rd Biscoe, NC 27209-9699

• Flex space
    • 64,000 SF
    • 6.75 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-4565363
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $825,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Select Frame Shop / Industrial Manufacturer / Production Facility
    • Cypress Millwork NC / Industrial Manufacturer

    Property Details for 138 Coggins Rd

    Year built
    1980
    Lot size
    6.75 lot acres
    Property size
    64,000 SF
    Zone code
    INDUSTRIAL LIGHT
    Property type
    Flex space
    APN
    7568 09 06 5588
    APU
    756809065588

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $665,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $981,000
      Market price range: $982k - $2.53M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -79.8027
    Latitude
    35.3592

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $131,100
    $546,262
    $677,362
    -
    $131,100
    $546,262
    $677,362