Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1378 Cross SE St Salem, OR 97302-2590
    Property profile & analytics

    1378 Cross SE St Salem, OR 97302-2590

• Retail properties & Spaces
    • 4,080 SF
    • 0.14 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US71-0733011
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Acadamy Award Painting / Painting
    • Nick's Rods & Rides / Auto Repair Shop

    Property Details for 1378 Cross SE St

    Year built
    1994
    Lot size
    0.14 lot acres
    Property size
    4,080 SF
    Zone code
    IC
    Property type
    Retail properties & Spaces
    APN
    073W35BB10600
    APU
    073W35BB10600

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -123.028
    Latitude
    44.9255
    CBSA code
    41420

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,678
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $136,430
    -
    $37,490
    $333,120
    $370,610