Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    13634 93rd Ave Ste, Unit 200 Peoria, AZ 85381-4915
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    13634 93rd Ave Ste, Unit 200 Peoria, AZ 85381-4915

• Medical Office Space
    • 18,620 SF
    • 0.06 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 4, 2023
    $1,250,000
    Property ID
    US07-1159841
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

• RAJ KISHORE MULPURI / Physician

    Property Details for 13634 93rd Ave Ste

    Year built
    2008
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    0.06 lot acres
    Property size
    18,620 SF
    Zone code
    C-2
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    200-87-765
    APU
    20087765

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -112.261
    Latitude
    33.6079
    CBSA code
    38060
    CBSA name
    PHOENIX-MESA-SCOTTSDALE, AZ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $7,236
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $138,947
    -
    $168,400
    $673,700
    $842,100