Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    13611 Pennsylvania Ave Hagerstown, MD 21742-2338
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    13611 Pennsylvania Ave Hagerstown, MD 21742-2338

• Outlet malls
    • 3,876 SF
    • 0.75 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale May 29, 2025
    $198,000
    Property ID
    US40-0966523
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Keystone Sporting Goods Inc / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Great Outdoors Advertising Billboards / Marketing & Advertising / Advertising Agency
    • The Education Armory LLC / Training Center / Sports School
    • Tobacco Road / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 13611 Pennsylvania Ave

    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    0.75 lot acres
    Property size
    3,876 SF
    Zone code
    BG
    Property type
    Outlet malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    27-011489
    APU
    27011489

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.7205
    Latitude
    39.6872
    CBSA code
    25180
    CBSA name
    HAGERSTOWN-MARTINSBURG, MD-WV METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,012
    $327,900
    $57,900
    $385,800
    -
    $327,900
    $57,900
    $385,800