Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    13547 Julie Dr Poplar Grove, IL 61065-7829
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    13547 Julie Dr Poplar Grove, IL 61065-7829

• Commercial real estate
    • 6,771 SF
    • 0.70 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Aug 22, 2022
    $585,000
    Property ID
    US28-4210800
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $565,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 13547 Julie Dr

    Year built
    2006
    Lot size
    0.70 lot acres
    Property size
    6,771 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    03-26-404-002
    APU
    326404002

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $565,000
      ML approach
      $520,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $415,000
      Market price range: $398k - $896k
      AI Estimate
      $376,000
      Market price range: $366k - $696k

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -88.8484
    Latitude
    42.3479
    CBSA code
    40420
    CBSA name
    ROCKFORD, IL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $10,624
    $40,656
    $76,011
    $116,667
    -
    $121,968
    $228,033
    $350,001