Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1350 Burlington Blvd Burlington, WA 98233-3214
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1350 Burlington Blvd Burlington, WA 98233-3214

• Retail space
    • 6,000 SF
    • 0.52 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-1595844
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $595,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mobile Music Unlimited / Electronics & Wireless Store / Auto Parts Store
    • Lifesafer Ignition Interlock / Building Supply / General Contractor
    • Intoxalock Ignition Interlock / Building Supply / General Contractor

    Property Details for 1350 Burlington Blvd

    Year built
    1998
    Lot size
    0.52 lot acres
    Property size
    6,000 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    8008-000-002-0000
    APU
    80080000020000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $845,000
      6.5%
      $780,000
      7%
      $725,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $656,000
      Market price range: $197k - $774k

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.335
    Latitude
    48.4598
    CBSA code
    34580
    CBSA name
    MOUNT VERNON-ANACORTES, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $11,287
    $807,300
    $477,600
    $1,284,900
    -
    $807,300
    $477,600
    $1,284,900