Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    135 Church NE St Concord, NC 28025
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    135 Church NE St Concord, NC 28025

• Office Spaces
    • 0.21 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jul 13, 2021
    Property ID
    US53-2116259
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office Spaces

    Property Details for 135 Church NE St

    Lot size
    0.21 lot acres
    Zone code
    C-1
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    5620 79 9604
    APU
    5620799604

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.5846
    Latitude
    35.4147
    CBSA code
    16740
    CBSA name
    CHARLOTTE-CONCORD-GASTONIA, NC-SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $1,062
    $94,790
    $11,790
    $106,580
    -
    $94,790
    $11,790
    $106,580