Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    135 43rd St Boca Raton, FL 33431-4254
    Property profile & analytics

    135 43rd St Boca Raton, FL 33431-4254

• Industrial properties
    • 14,544 SF
    • 0.75 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-5173140
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,495,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Botanical Visions / Landscaping / General Contractor
    • Outdoor Illumination / Landscaping

    Property Details for 135 43rd St

    Year built
    1978
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    0.75 lot acres
    Property size
    14,544 SF
    Zone code
    M-2
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    Property subtype
    Industrial live-work properties
    APN
    06-43-47-07-02-034-0073
    APU
    6434707020340073

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.083
    Latitude
    26.3889
    CBSA code
    33100
    CBSA name
    MIAMI-FORT LAUDERDALE-MIAMI BEACH, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $35,491
    $813,550
    $1,236,301
    $2,049,851
    -
    $813,550
    $1,236,301
    $2,049,851