Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    13420 Ct House Blvd Rosemount, MN 55068-2553
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    13420 Ct House Blvd Rosemount, MN 55068-2553

• Industrial properties
    • 56,594 SF
    • 34.09 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US46-0562522
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,925,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Industrial properties

    Property Details for 13420 Ct House Blvd

    Year built
    1997
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    34.09 lot acres
    Property size
    56,594 SF
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    34-23501-01-030
    APU
    342350101030

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,466,000
      Market price range: $891k - $5.06M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.0052
    Latitude
    44.7555
    CBSA code
    33460
    CBSA name
    MINNEAPOLIS-ST. PAUL-BLOOMINGTON, MN-WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $62,026
    $1,467,500
    $767,100
    $2,234,600
    -
    $1,467,500
    $767,100
    $2,234,600