Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    13309 Henderson Rd Caruthers, CA 93609-9463
    Property profile & analytics

    13309 Henderson Rd Caruthers, CA 93609-9463

• Gas stations
    • 960 SF
    • 0.49 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-2995295
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Davis Tire / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Auto Parts Store

    Property Details for 13309 Henderson Rd

    Year built
    1960
    Construction
    TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
    Lot size
    0.49 lot acres
    Property size
    960 SF
    Zone code
    M1
    Property type
    Gas stations
    APN
    043-123-10
    APU
    4312310

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -119.832
    Latitude
    36.5413
    CBSA code
    23420

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,545
    $90,166
    $48,723
    $138,889
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00