Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    133 Huntington Dr Arcadia, CA 91006-3212
    Property profile & analytics

    133 Huntington Dr Arcadia, CA 91006-3212

• Investment properties
    • 4,800 SF
    • 0.07 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-8272483
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $885,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Guirong Zhai, Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia / Real Estate Agency
    • Max Premier Prop Arcadia / Real Estate Agency
    • RHEA BAI, RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA / Real Estate Agency
    • Autumn Yuan - RE/MAX Premier Properties / Real Estate Agency
    • Gary Zuo / Real Estate Agency

    Property Details for 133 Huntington Dr

    Year built
    1946
    Construction
    TILT-UP CONCRETE
    Lot size
    0.07 lot acres
    Property size
    4,800 SF
    Zone code
    ARC2H*
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    5773-010-010
    APU
    5773010010

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $1,410,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -118.027
    Latitude
    34.1404
    CBSA code
    31080
    CBSA name
    LOS ANGELES-LONG BEACH-ANAHEIM, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $14,593
    $612,440
    $557,758
    $1,170,198
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00