Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1328 Parkway Ct Beavercreek, OH 45432
    Property profile & analytics

    1328 Parkway Ct Beavercreek, OH 45432

• Office Spaces
    • 1,290 SF
    Beavercreek Office Opportunity For Sale
    $122,000
    1,200 SF

    Beavercreek Office Opportunity

    Office property in Beavercreek, ideal for professional or medical services.

    1328 Park Way Court, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US66-2114898
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office Spaces

    Property Details for 1328 Parkway Ct

    Year built
    1988
    Property size
    1,290 SF
    Zone code
    O1
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    B42-0005-0006.0-0216.00
    APU
    B42000500060021600

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.053
    Latitude
    39.7278
    CBSA code
    19430
    CBSA name
    DAYTON-KETTERING, OH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,117
    $5,250
    $20,970
    $26,220
    -
    $15,000
    $59,910
    $74,910
    View Listing