Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    13231 Champion Frst Dr Houston, TX 77069-2600
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    13231 Champion Frst Dr Houston, TX 77069-2600

• Office buildings
    • 68,448 SF
    • 2.58 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-2580112
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $880,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Doherty Associates, Inc. / Industrial Consultant / Manufacturer
    • International IP Law Group / Consultant
    • JetTech Fleet Services / Auto Repair Shop
    • Brazil & Dunn, LLP / Law Firm
    • Radiology Consultant / Medical Clinic

    Property Details for 13231 Champion Frst Dr

    Year built
    1979
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    2.58 lot acres
    Property size
    68,448 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    1062930000040
    APU
    1062930000040

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.5148
    Latitude
    29.9807
    CBSA code
    26420
    CBSA name
    HOUSTON-SUGAR LAND-BAYTOWN, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $29,845
    $1,125,170
    $2,630,537
    $3,755,707
    -
    $1,125,170
    $2,630,537
    $3,755,707