Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1323 County Ave Texarkana, AR 71854-4202
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1323 County Ave Texarkana, AR 71854-4202

• Warehouses
    • 5,881 SF
    • 0.73 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 21, 2022
    $290,000
    Property ID
    US05-1796369
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Hadaway Electric Co Inc / General Contractor
    • Absolute Plumbing Solutions / Plumbing Service / General Contractor

    Property Details for 1323 County Ave

    Year built
    1998
    Lot size
    0.73 lot acres
    Property size
    5,881 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    2370250
    APU
    2370250

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.0387
    Latitude
    33.436
    CBSA code
    45500
    CBSA name
    TEXARKANA, TX-TEXARKANA, AR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,539
    $7,610
    $36,630
    $44,240
    -
    $38,050
    $183,150
    $221,200