Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    132 Basin NW St Ephrata, WA 98823-1624
    Property profile & analytics

    132 Basin NW St Ephrata, WA 98823-1624

• Retail space
    • 3,619 SF
    • 0.17 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 3, 2020
    Property ID
    US90-0515297
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Kat Sanderson, Realty Executives Grant County / Real Estate Agency
    • John McKean, Realty Executives Grant County / Real Estate Agency
    • Brandalyn Laporte - Realty Executives / Real Estate Agency
    • Pillar Rock Realty Group / Real Estate Agency
    • Rani Hammer - Realty Executives Grant County / Real Estate Agency

    Property Details for 132 Basin NW St

    Year built
    1949
    Lot size
    0.17 lot acres
    Property size
    3,619 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    130279000
    APU
    130279000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -119.55
    Latitude
    47.3221
    CBSA code
    34180
    CBSA name
    MOSES LAKE, WA MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $48,750
    $184,015
    $232,765
    -
    $48,750
    $184,015
    $232,765