Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    13102 Msn Ave Spokane Valley, WA 99216-2710
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    13102 Msn Ave Spokane Valley, WA 99216-2710

• Office buildings
    • 9,737 SF
    • 2.19 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale May 28, 2024
    Property ID
    US90-0635462
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,930,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Centennial Sports & Physical Therapy / Physician
    • Centennial Sports & Physical: Hay Andy / Physician
    • Kootenai Heart Clinics Northwest - Spokane Valley / Physician
    • Spokane Valley Cosmetic Laser / Physician / Medical Clinic
    • Dr. Daniel N. Ostrander, MD / Pediatrician / Physician

    Property Details for 13102 Msn Ave

    Year built
    1991
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    2.19 lot acres
    Property size
    9,737 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    45151.9021
    APU
    451519021

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $2,105,000
      Current use
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $2,615,000
      Change: +24% Conversion: Difficult
      RESTAURANT
      $2,110,000
      Change: +0% Conversion: Moderate
      MEDICAL BUILDING
      $1,975,000
      Change: -6% Conversion: Easy

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.228
    Latitude
    47.6711
    CBSA code
    44060
    CBSA name
    SPOKANE-SPOKANE VALLEY, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $25,048
    $1,429,110
    $1,149,500
    $2,578,610
    -
    $1,429,110
    $1,149,500
    $2,578,610