Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    13100 Ali Ghan NE Rd Cumberland, MD 21502-6779
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    13100 Ali Ghan NE Rd Cumberland, MD 21502-6779

• Specialty properties
    • 25,404 SF
    • 29.17 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US40-1479652
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,490,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Ali Ghan Country Club / Wedding Service
    • Ali Ghan Temple / Charitable Organization / Social Service Agency
    • Ali Ghan Director's Staff / Association Or Organization
    • Tri-State Community Concert Association / Association / Organization

    Property Details for 13100 Ali Ghan NE Rd

    Year built
    1936
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    29.17 lot acres
    Property size
    25,404 SF
    Zone code
    G
    Property type
    Specialty properties
    APN
    22-002627
    APU
    22002627

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      CLUBS, LODGES, PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATIONS
      $1,570,000
      Current use
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $2,085,000
      Change: +33% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.7218
    Latitude
    39.6709
    CBSA code
    19060
    CBSA name
    CUMBERLAND, MD-WV METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $2,131,200
    $1,747,200
    $3,878,400
    -
    $2,131,200
    $1,747,200
    $3,878,400