Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1308 39th St Kearney, NE 68847-3919
    Property profile & analytics

    1308 39th St Kearney, NE 68847-3919

• Grocery and convenience stores
    • 2,479 SF
    • 1.06 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US57-0956507
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Casey's / Take-out & Catering
    • CDReload - Online Bitcoin ATM / Crypto Atm / Atm

    Property Details for 1308 39th St

    Year built
    1994
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    1.06 lot acres
    Property size
    2,479 SF
    Zone code
    03-COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Grocery and convenience stores
    APN
    602487530
    APU
    602487530

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -99.0642
    Latitude
    40.7143
    CBSA code
    28260
    CBSA name
    KEARNEY, NE MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $14,192
    $84,545
    $749,355
    $833,900
    -
    $84,545
    $749,355
    $833,900

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      30.3k
    • Visitors by month
      17.3k
    • Avg Time on site
      7 min