1308 10th St Greenville, NC 27858-3774
- Garden apartment buildings
- 5,204 SF
- 0.20 lot acres
Current Use by Public Records
- College Park / Apartment Building
Property Details for 1308 10th St
- Year built
- 1991
- Construction
- FRAME
- Lot size
- 0.20 lot acres
- Property size
- 5,204 SF
- Zone code
- R6
- Property type
- Garden apartment buildings
- APN
- 50389
- APU
- 50389
Value Estimations
-
CAP approach
- CAP Return
- Estimation
- 6%
- $540,000
- 6.5%
- $500,000
- 7%
- $460,000
-
Comparable approach
- Method
- Estimation
- Statistic Estimate
- $720,000
Market price range: $720k - $1.38M -
Alternative Use
- Use
- Estimation
- RESTAURANT
- $910,000
Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free
- Longitude
- -77.3525
- Latitude
- 35.6011
- CBSA code
- 24780
- CBSA name
- GREENVILLE, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA