Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1301 Clf E Rd, Unit 48 Burnsville, MN 55337-1434
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1301 Clf E Rd, Unit 48 Burnsville, MN 55337-1434

• Industrial properties
    • 766 SF
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 22, 2024
    $150,000
    Property ID
    US46-1559935
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Vida Virtual Solutions / Computer & Electronic Repair
    • Super African Beauty Supply / Hair Salon
    • Vermilion Outdoor Supply / Department Store / Grocery & Convenience Store
    • Monarch ATM Management / Atm
    • Mapi Custom Car Audio / Auto Parts Store

    Property Details for 1301 Clf E Rd

    Year built
    1974
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Property size
    766 SF
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    02-56578-05-048
    APU
    25657805048

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.2552
    Latitude
    44.7896
    CBSA code
    33460
    CBSA name
    MINNEAPOLIS-ST. PAUL-BLOOMINGTON, MN-WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,116
    $5,300
    $58,300
    $63,600
    -
    $5,300
    $58,300
    $63,600