Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    13005 Pacific W Hwy Monmouth, OR 97361-9753
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    13005 Pacific W Hwy Monmouth, OR 97361-9753

• Retail properties & Spaces
    • 1,590 SF
    • 5.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 6, 2023
    $75,000
    Property ID
    US71-1008063
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Linde Vineyard Supply / Orchard / Tool Store

    Property Details for 13005 Pacific W Hwy

    Year built
    1965
    Lot size
    5.00 lot acres
    Property size
    1,590 SF
    Zone code
    CG
    Property type
    Retail properties & Spaces
    APN
    09431-00-00204
    APU
    94310000204

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -123.224
    Latitude
    44.7454
    CBSA code
    41420

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,820
    $63,050
    $137,190
    $200,240
    -
    $246,440
    $133,080
    $379,520