Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1300 Deberry Blvd Florence, SC 29501-5640
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1300 Deberry Blvd Florence, SC 29501-5640

• Golf courses & driving ranges
    • 25,334 SF
    • 146.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US77-1914532
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $665,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Golf courses & driving ranges

    Property Details for 1300 Deberry Blvd

    Year built
    1996
    Lot size
    146.00 lot acres
    Property size
    25,334 SF
    Zone code
    R1
    Property type
    Golf courses & driving ranges
    APN
    90027-03-001
    APU
    9002703001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $665,000
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL)
      $920,000
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $875,000
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $855,000
      RETAIL STORES
      $855,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -79.799
    Latitude
    34.1793
    CBSA code
    22500
    CBSA name
    FLORENCE, SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $92,562
    $29,000
    $143,945
    $172,945
    -
    $725,000
    $3,598,624
    $4,323,624