Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    13 Sunset Dr Latham, NY 12110-2103
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    13 Sunset Dr Latham, NY 12110-2103

• Office buildings
    • 6,496 SF
    • 2.10 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-0344534
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Federici Thomas J MD / Ophthalmologist
    • RetinaCare Consultants: Kieval Shalom J MD / Ophthalmologist
    • Shalom Joshua Kieval / Ophthalmologist
    • Jacob Chung Lee / Ophthalmologist
    • Jacob Lee / Ophthalmologist

    Property Details for 13 Sunset Dr

    Year built
    2004
    Lot size
    2.10 lot acres
    Property size
    6,496 SF
    Zone code
    16
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    012689 19.14-4-13
    APU
    126891914413

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.7615
    Latitude
    42.7513
    CBSA code
    10580
    CBSA name
    ALBANY-SCHENECTADY-TROY, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $88,000
    $412,000
    $500,000
    -
    $172,550
    $807,850
    $980,400

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      879
    • Visitors by month
      801
    • Avg Time on site
      41 min