Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1276 Main St Mansfield, PA 16933-9705
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1276 Main St Mansfield, PA 16933-9705

• Car washes
    • 4,838 SF
    • 1.42 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale May 14, 2024
    $203,204
    Property ID
    US73-4885429
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Car washes

    Property Details for 1276 Main St

    Year built
    2001
    Lot size
    1.42 lot acres
    Property size
    4,838 SF
    Property type
    Car washes
    APN
    29/ 09.00/ 064E/ 1/000
    APU
    290900064E1000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.0699
    Latitude
    41.7816

Total Market Value
    2024
    $8,945
    $111,160
    $261,630
    $372,790
    -
    $111,160
    $261,630
    $372,790