Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1257 Big A Rd Toccoa, GA 30577-6029
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1257 Big A Rd Toccoa, GA 30577-6029

• Drive through restaurants
    • 4,309 SF
    • 1.05 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US22-2378256
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • McDonald's / Restaurant / Take-out & Catering

    Property Details for 1257 Big A Rd

    Year built
    1990
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    1.05 lot acres
    Property size
    4,309 SF
    Zone code
    B-II
    Property type
    Drive through restaurants
    APN
    T36 087
    APU
    T36087

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -83.3037
    Latitude
    34.5693
    CBSA code
    45740

Total Market Value
    2023
    $11,678
    $106,568
    $223,612
    $330,180
    -
    $266,420
    $559,029
    $825,449