Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    125 Riverbank Run Hampton, TN 37658-3390
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    125 Riverbank Run Hampton, TN 37658-3390

• Commercial real estate
    • 15.51 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US80-2598531
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 125 Riverbank Run

    Lot size
    15.51 lot acres
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    010066 02101
    APU
    1006602101

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.1767
    Latitude
    36.2737
    CBSA code
    27740
    CBSA name
    JOHNSON CITY, TN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $243,880
    $51,000
    $294,880
    -
    $609,700
    $127,500
    $737,200