Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1244 Ritchie Hwy Ste 12a Arnold, MD 21012-1887
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1244 Ritchie Hwy Ste 12a Arnold, MD 21012-1887

• Office Spaces
    • 2,066 SF
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US40-1488717
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $545,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    5.1%
    Office Spaces
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • R C Colerick Inc / Industrial Manufacturer / Production Facility
    • Amtek Company / Training Center
    • Mission Martial Arts / Training Center / Sports School
    • Thrive Gym - Arnold / Training Center
    • Yoga TSW / Gym & Fitness Center

    Property Details for 1244 Ritchie Hwy Ste 12a

    Year built
    1988
    Property size
    2,066 SF
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    03-777-90071088
    APU
    377790071088

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $880,000
      RETAIL STORES
      $855,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.5191
    Latitude
    39.0451
    CBSA code
    12580
    CBSA name
    BALTIMORE-TOWSON, MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,030
    $111,500
    $74,400
    $185,900
    -
    $111,500
    $74,400
    $185,900