Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    12325 Golfing Grn Dr Omaha, NE 68137-3438
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    12325 Golfing Grn Dr Omaha, NE 68137-3438

• Golf courses & driving ranges
    • 17,740 SF
    • 59.21 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US57-0145587
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $4,635,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Oak Hills Country Club / Bar & Pub / Golf Course
    • Dan Zadalis PGA Golf Lessons and Instructions / Gym & Fitness Center

    Property Details for 12325 Golfing Grn Dr

    Year built
    1969
    Lot size
    59.21 lot acres
    Property size
    17,740 SF
    Property type
    Golf courses & driving ranges
    APN
    125720012
    APU
    125720012

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -96.0975
    Latitude
    41.1981
    CBSA code
    36540
    CBSA name
    OMAHA-COUNCIL BLUFFS, NE-IA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $60,664
    $888,200
    $2,158,900
    $3,047,100
    -
    $888,200
    $2,158,900
    $3,047,100