Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    122 Madison St Tupelo, MS 38804-4732
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    122 Madison St Tupelo, MS 38804-4732

• Office buildings
    • 3,973 SF
    • 0.41 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US50-0617002
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Kiddie Kastle Preschool Center / Daycare Center

    Property Details for 122 Madison St

    Year built
    1980
    Lot size
    0.41 lot acres
    Property size
    3,973 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    089N-31-086-00
    APU
    089N3108600

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -88.7116
    Latitude
    34.2564
    CBSA code
    46180

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,373
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $25,205
    -
    $45,000
    $123,030
    $168,030