Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1218 Burlingham Rd Pine Bush, NY 12566
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1218 Burlingham Rd Pine Bush, NY 12566

• Investment properties
    • 1,959 SF
    • 1.81 lot acres
    Deli, Store, and Apartment Building For Sale
    $439,999
    1.81 Acres

    Deli, Store, and Apartment Building

    Thriving deli, convenience store, and apartment on 1.8 acres.

    1218 Burlingham Road, Pine Bush, NY 12566
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US63-2827080
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Borderline Deli / Food Market / Restaurant
    • ATM / Atm
    • U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer / Car Rental Facility
    • LibertyX Bitcoin ATM / Atm

    Property Details for 1218 Burlingham Rd

    Year built
    1986
    Lot size
    1.81 lot acres
    Property size
    1,959 SF
    Zone code
    RAG-2
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Retail residential properties
    APN
    515200 104.4-3-4
    APU
    515200104434

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.349
    Latitude
    41.6008
    CBSA code
    28740
    CBSA name
    KINGSTON, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $12,250
    $33,250
    $45,500
    -
    $98,000
    $266,000
    $364,000
    View Listing