Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1217 Broadway St New Ulm, MN 56073-3475
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1217 Broadway St New Ulm, MN 56073-3475

• Commercial real estate
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Oct 16, 2024
    Property ID
    US46-2634831
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 1217 Broadway St

    Zone code
    SF2
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    001.002.078.05.051
    APU
    100207805051

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.4477
    Latitude
    44.3006
    CBSA code
    35580
    CBSA name
    NEW ULM, MN MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,390
    $15,300
    $13,500
    $28,800
    -
    $15,300
    $13,500
    $28,800