Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1215 E Broadway St Morrilton, AR 72110
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1215 E Broadway St Morrilton, AR 72110

• Automotive properties
    • 18,972 SF
    • 3.61 lot acres
    Morrilton Warehouse with Showroom/Office Space For Sale
    $649,000
    18,972 SF

    Morrilton Warehouse with Showroom/Office Space

    18,972 SF building on 3.61 acres with showroom/warehouse.

    1215 E Broadway, Morrilton, AR 72110
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US05-1509155
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Automotive properties

    Property Details for 1215 E Broadway St

    Year built
    1972
    Lot size
    3.61 lot acres
    Property size
    18,972 SF
    Property type
    Automotive properties
    APN
    006-00262-000-C
    APU
    00600262000C

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.7282
    Latitude
    35.153

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,531
    $17,660
    $68,450
    $86,110
    -
    $88,300
    $342,250
    $430,550
    View Listing