Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1212 Pearl St Boulder, CO 80302-5209
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1212 Pearl St Boulder, CO 80302-5209

• Commercial real estate
    • 1,715 SF
    • 0.06 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jul 28, 2025
    $3,900,000
    Property ID
    US13-2786814
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Free People / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Cosmetic Store
    • Jamie Sladky - Raymond James / Financial Advisor
    • Raymond James Financial Services / Financial Advisor
    • Jamie Dawson - Raymond James / Financial Advisor
    • Personal Wealth Partner Financial Services, Inc. / Financial Advisor

    Property Details for 1212 Pearl St

    Year built
    1876
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    0.06 lot acres
    Property size
    1,715 SF
    Zone code
    2112
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    1463-30-3-38-006
    APU
    146330338006

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -105.279
    Latitude
    40.0177
    CBSA code
    14500
    CBSA name
    BOULDER, CO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $75,275
    $418,026
    $396,711
    $814,737
    -
    $1,498,300
    $1,421,901
    $2,920,201